Skip to Content

Таблица

График приема
ФИО№ ОкругаДата приемаВремя приемаМесто приема
Аксютина Ирина Николаевна10.08.2021с 11-00 ч.до 12-00 ч.Рубцовский городской Совет депутатов, пр.Ленина, 130, каб.24
Бачурин Владимир Алексеевич303.08.2021 17.08.2021с 10-00 по 12-00Рубцовский городской Совет депутатов, пр.Ленина, 130, каб.18
Белкин Владимир Павлович702.08.2021с 10-00 до 14-00Б.Победы, 8 каб.17
Вартанов Александр Эдуардович427.08.2021с 15-00Рубцовский городской Совет депутатов, пр.Ленина, 130, каб.24
Геворгян Карен Генрикович09.08.2021 30.08.2021с 15-00 до 17-00Б.Победы, 8, каб.18
Горбенко Лилия Викторовна
Горбачев Владимир Николаевич06.08.2021 20.08.2021с 15-00 до 17-00Б.Победы, 8, каб.18
Гуньков Александр Дмитриевич1118.08.2021с 16-00Библиотека "Лад", ул.Федоренко, 17
Дрюпина Надежда Александровна1205.08.2021с 11-00 до 14-00МБОУ ДОД «Дом детства и юношества» , ул.Одесская, 6
Дударев Александр Васильевичкаждый вторникс 15-00 до 16-00МБУ СП "СШ №1", пр.Ленина, 171а
Катаев Юрий Викторович13.08.2021 27.08.2021с 09-00 до 11-00пр.Ленина, 204/2, каб.15
Косухин Сергей Васильевич910.08.2021с 14-00 до 16-00ТОС "Черемушки", ул.Алтайская, 88-2
Кох Ирина Октамовна626.08.2021c 15-00 до 17-00Телекомпания "Медиасоюз", ул.Октябрьская, 105
Кравцов Владимир Александрович14
Криволапов Евгений Иванович10.08.2021с 11-00 до 12-00Рубцовский городской Совет депутатов, пр.Ленина, 130, каб.24
Курганский Василий Григорьевичкаждый вторникс 10-00 ч.до 12-00 ч.Рубцовский городской Совет депутатов, пр.Ленина, 130, каб.24
Кусаинова Алена Николаевна10
Маслич Светлана Викторовна10.08.2021с 11-00 до 12-00Рубцовский городской Совет депутатов, пр.Ленина, 130, каб.24
Мухортова Людмила Васильевна1320.08.2021с 12-00 до 14-00 Б.Победы,8, каб.17
Никеев Валерий Николаевич204.08.2021с 15-00 до 17-00МБУ СШ "Юбилейный", пр.Ленина, 203
Овчинников Владимир Геннадьевич110.08.2021с 16-00 до 17-30ул.Пролетарская, 418, Центр развития творчества "Каскад"
Плешкань Сергей Николаевич820.08.2021с 15-00 до 17-00ТОС "Черемушки", ул.Алтайская, 88-2
Романов Александр Павлович
Сорокин Алексей Витальевич
Сазонова Надежда Сергеевна
Семеньков Олег Викторович5
Мелихова Людмила Михайловна17.08.2021с 14-00 ч.до 16-00 ч.ТОС "Западный", пер.Станционный, 42Г
Хорин Виктор Сергеевич