Skip to Content

Таблица

График приема
ФИО№ ОкругаДата приемаВремя приемаМесто приема
Аксютина Ирина Николаевна29.07.2022с 11-00 до 12-00Рубцовский городской Совет депутатов, пр.Ленина, 130, каб.24
Бачурин Владимир Алексеевич3отпускРубцовский городской Совет депутатов, пр.Ленина, 130, каб.18
Вартанов Александр Эдуардович405.07.2022с 15-00Рубцовский городской Совет депутатов, пр.Ленина, 130, каб.24
Геворгян Карен Генрикович11.07.2022 25.07.2022с 15-00 до 17-00 Б.Победы,8, каб.18
Горбенко Лилия Викторовна13.07.2022с 10-00 до 14-00Б.Победы,8, каб.17
Гуньков Александр Дмитриевич1101.07.2022 08.07.2022 22.07.2022 29.07.2022с 16-00Библиотека "Лад", ул.Федоренко, 17
Дударев Александр Васильевичкаждый вторникс 15-00 до 16-00МБУ СП "СШ №1", пр.Ленина, 171а
Катаев Юрий Викторович08.07.2022 22.07.2022с 09-00 до 11-00пр.Ленина, 204/2, каб.15
Косухин Сергей Васильевич9отпускс 14-00 до 16-00ТОС "Черемушки", ул.Алтайская, 88-2
Кох Ирина Октамовна620.07.2022с 15-00 до 17-00Телекомпания "Медиасоюз", ул.Октябрьская, 105
Кравцов Владимир Александрович1412.07.2022с 15-00 до 17-00Б.Победы, 8, каб.24
Криволапов Евгений ИвановичотпускРубцовский городской Совет депутатов, пр.Ленина, 130, каб.24
Кусаинова Алена Николаевна1004.07.2022с 10-00 ч.до 12-00ТОС "Черемушки", ул.Алтайская, 88-2
Маслич Светлана Викторовна29.07.2022с 11-00 до 12-00Рубцовский городской Совет депутатов, пр.Ленина, 130, каб.24
Никеев Валерий Николаевич206.07.2022с 15-00 Ч. до 17-00 ч.МБУ СШ "Юбилейный", пр.Ленина, 203
Овчинников Владимир Геннадьевич112.07.2022с 16-00 до 17-30ул.Пролетарская, 418, Центр развития творчества "Каскад"
Плешкань Сергей Николаевич8отпускТОС "Черемушки", ул.Алтайская, 88-2
Романов Александр ПавловичотпускБ.Победы, 8
Сорокин Алексей Витальевич
Сазонова Надежда Сергеевна05.07.2022с 12-00 до 14-00МБОУ «Гимназия № 8», приемная, пер.Гражданский, 52,
Семеньков Олег Викторович505.07.2022с 14-00 до 16-00пер.Урицкого, 5, каб.3
Мелихова Людмила Михайловна29.07.2022с 14-00 до 16-00ТОС "Западный", пер.Станционный, 42Г
Хорин Виктор СергеевичотпускТОС «Черемушки», ул. Алтайская,88-2
Ширяев Владимир Анатольевич04.07.2022 23.07.2022с 10-00 до 12-00МБОУ ДОД "Дом творчества и юношества", ул.Одесская, 6
Столповский Никита Сергеевич06.07.2022 20.07.2022с 15-00 до 18-00Б.Победы,8, каб.18